ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 9467272
*
nr 946 7272
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist, signed. Johansson -30, town scene, 20x23,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad. Johansson -30, stadsmotiv, 20x23
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday Mars 2 2015
at 19:25:15
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/2 23:31:39
1
200 kr
2/3 19:20:15
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller stad stadsmotiv vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 946 7272
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist, signed. Johansson -30, town scene, 20x23,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad. Johansson -30, stadsmotiv, 20x23
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 2 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 26/2 23:31:39 | 1 | 200 kr |
| 2/3 19:20:15 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller stad stadsmotiv vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38 -
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33



